Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001375
Name
Gregory, Lady
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1018586
Date of birth
March 15, 1852
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1018587
Date Deceased
1932
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1018588
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7488
Also known as
Gregory, Lady, 1852-1932
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7489
Also known as
Gregory, Isabella Augusta Persse, Lady
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 11
Country(s)
Ireland