Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001477
Name
Trebitsch, Siegfried
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1019081
Date of birth
1869
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1019082
Date Deceased
1956
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1019083
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7524
Also known as
Trebitsch, Siegfried, 1869-1956
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 1
Country(s)
Austria