Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001487
Name
Mudie, Leonard
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1019192
Date of birth
1883
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1019193
Date Deceased
1965
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1019194
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7528
Also known as
Mudie, Leonard, 1883-1965
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7529
Also known as
Cheetham, Leonard M.
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English