Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001559
Name
Hitchcock, Walter
Notes
Husband of actress and writer Teresa Michelena.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1019954
Date of birth
1872
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1019955
Date Deceased
June 23, 1917
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1019956
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7550
Also known as
Hitchcock, Walter E.
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American