Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001560
Name
Selten, Morton
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1019957
Date of birth
January 6, 1860
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1019958
Date Deceased
July 27, 1939
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1019959
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7551
Also known as
Selton, Morton
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7552
Also known as
Stubbs, Morton Richard
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English