Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001571
Name
Yoshida Tamamatsu III
Notes
Puppeteer
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1020113
Date of birth
1933
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1020114
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1020115
Dates active
February 1947 - 2000
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7554
Also known as
Yoshida TamaichirĊ
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7555
Also known as
Kiritake Monya
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese