Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001595
Name
Sakurama Kinki
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1020355
Date of birth
October 1, 1940
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1020356
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1020357
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7563
Also known as
Seo Kikuji
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1095
Associated Region
Tokyo (Japan)