Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1031
Name
Schnitzler, Arthur
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002
Date of birth
1862
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1003
Date Deceased
1931
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6458
Also known as
Schnitzler, Arthur, 1862-1931
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6752
Also known as
Shnitsler, Artur
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6927
Also known as
Sznickler, A.
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1018
Associated Region
Austria