Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1036
Name
Zharov, Mikhail
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1021
Date of birth
1899
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4145
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6554
Also known as
Zharov, Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 1899
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1084
Associated Region
Soviet Union (historic name)