Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1040
Name
Okhlopkov, Nikolai
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1028
Date of birth
May 15, 1900
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1029
Date Deceased
January 8, 1967
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6393
Also known as
Okhlopkov, Nikolai Pavlovich
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)