Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1057
Name
Hardt, Ernst
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1072
Date of birth
May 9, 1876
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1073
Date Deceased
January 3, 1947
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6219
Also known as
Hardt, Ernst, 1876-1947
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6650
Also known as
Khardt, Ernst
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6832
Also known as
Hardt, Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 9
Country(s)
Germany
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 21
Culture
German
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1038
Associated Region
Germany