Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1664
Name
Otsup, A.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 9641
Date of birth
1882
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 9642
Date Deceased
1949
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6403
Also known as
Otsup, Aleksandr Avdeevich, 1882-1949
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6611
Also known as
Gornyi, Sergiei
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6824
Also known as
Gornyi, Sergei
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6963
Also known as
Gorny, Sergej
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7097
Also known as
Otsup, Aleksandr Avdieevich
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)