Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1724
Name
Sudeikin, Sergey
Notes
Painter; left Russia in 1918.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 9901
Date of birth
March 19, 1882
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 9902
Date Deceased
August 12, 1946
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6485
Also known as
Soudeikine, Serge
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6760
Also known as
Sudyekin, Sergey Yur'yevich
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6925
Also known as
Sudejkin, Sergej Jur'evic
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7029
Also known as
Sudeikin, Sergei
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1099
Associated Region
United States