Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 178
Name
Elliot, Gertrude
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 95
Date of birth
1874 - 1874
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 96
Date Deceased
1950 - 1950
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6176
Also known as
Forbes-Robertson, Johnston, Mrs.