Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 180
Name
Campbell, Patrick, Mrs.
Notes
She was involved in a love affair with Shaw before becoming enamoured with George Cornwallis-West and thus ending any relationship with Shaw by marrying West in early 1914.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2667
Date of birth
February 9, 1865
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4190
Date Deceased
April 1940
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6126
Also known as
Campbell, Patrick, Mrs., 1865-1940
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6766
Also known as
Tanner, Beatrice Stella
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6812
Also known as
Campbell, Stella Mervyn
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7032
Also known as
Tanner, Beatrice Rose Stella
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7115
Also known as
Tanner, Stella
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English