Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1905
Name
Sologub, Fyodor
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 10855
Date of birth
1863
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 10856
Date Deceased
1927
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6502
Also known as
Teternikov, Fyodor
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6769
Also known as
Teternikov, Fiodor Kouzmitch
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6918
Also known as
Sologub, Fyodor, 1863-1927
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)