Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1915
Name
Pinero, Arthur
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 10897
Date of birth
1855
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 10898
Date Deceased
1934
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6422
Also known as
Pinero, Arthur Wing, Sir, 1855-1934
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom