Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 192
Name
Bourchier, Arthur
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 86
Date of birth
1863
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 87
Date Deceased
1927
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6118
Also known as
Bourchier, Arthur, 1863-1927
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1087
Associated Region
Strand Theatre
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom