Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1965
Name
Vogak, K. A.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 11104
Date of birth
1887
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 11105
Date Deceased
1938
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6529
Also known as
Vogak, K. (Konstantin), 1887-1938