Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 198
Name
Barrett, Wilson
Notes
Affiliated with Princess's Theatre beginning in 1881.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 84
Date of birth
1846
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 85
Date Deceased
1904
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6109
Also known as
Barrett, Wilson, 1848-1904
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1053
Associated Region
London (England)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom