Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 201
Name
Yow, Wei Meng
Notes
Vice president of group
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 727
Date of birth
1962
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4105
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6429
Also known as
Qiu, Huiming
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 16
Country(s)
Singapore
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1083
Associated Region
Singapore