Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 306
Name
Kerr, Frederick
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2681
Date of birth
1858 - 1858
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4204
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6282
Also known as
Kerr, Frederick, 1858-
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6647
Also known as
Keen, Frederick Grinham