Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 321
Name
Robertson, Forbes
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2693
Date of birth
January 16, 1853
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4216
Date Deceased
November 6, 1937
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6177
Also known as
Forbes-Robertson, Johnston, Sir, 1853-1937