Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 441
Name
Ffrangcon-Davies, Gwen
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2808
Date of birth
January 25, 1891
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4331
Date Deceased
January 27, 1992
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6173
Also known as
Ffrangcon-Davies, Gwen, 1891-1992
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom