Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 445
Name
Hayes, George
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2812
Date of birth
May 7, 1885
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4335
Date Deceased
February 9, 1969
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6226
Also known as
Hayes, George, 1885-1969
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6624
Also known as
Hayes, Gabby
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6834
Also known as
Hayes, George Francis
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1099
Associated Region
United States