Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 484
Name
Smith, C. Aubrey
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2863
Date of birth
1863
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4385
Date Deceased
1948
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6481
Also known as
Smith, C. Aubrey, Sir, 1863-1948