Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 485
Name
Brough, Fanny
Notes
Specialized in Tragedy, Romance, and Shakespeare
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2864
Date of birth
1865 - 1866
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4386
Date Deceased
1950
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6339
Also known as
Marlowe, Julia, 1865-1950
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6755
Also known as
Sothern, Julia Marlowe
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6928
Also known as
Taber, Julia Marlowe
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6960
Also known as
Frost, Sarah Frances
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7057
Also known as
Brough, Fancy
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1053
Associated Region
London (England)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1067
Associated Region
New York (N.Y.)