Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 542
Name
Green, Harry
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2904
Date of birth
April 1, 1892
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4426
Date Deceased
May 31, 1958
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6204
Also known as
Green, Harry, 1892-1958