Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 638
Name
De Havilland, Olivia
Notes
Plays Hermia
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3050
Date of birth
July 1, 1916
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4570
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6150
Also known as
De Havilland, Olivia Mary (full name)
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6592
Also known as
De Haviland, Oliva (alternate spelling)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1041
Associated Region
Hollywood (Los Angeles, Calif.)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1099
Associated Region
United States