Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 641
Name
Louise, Anita
Notes
Plays Titania
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3053
Date of birth
1915
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4573
Date Deceased
1970
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6332
Also known as
Louise, Anita, 1915-1970
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6604
Also known as
Fremault, Anita Louise
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1041
Associated Region
Hollywood (Los Angeles, Calif.)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1099
Associated Region
United States