Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 650
Name
Erickson, Leif
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3060
Date of birth
October 27, 1911
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4580
Date Deceased
January 29, 1986
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6165
Also known as
Erickson, Leif, 1911-
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6599
Also known as
Erickson, Glenn
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6803
Also known as
Anderson, William