Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 673
Name
Varlamov, Konstantin
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 398
Date of birth
1848
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 399
Date Deceased
1915
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6520
Also known as
Varlamov, Konstantin Aleksandrovich, 1848-1915
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)