Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 682
Name
Hartmann, Paul
Notes
1932 Jedermann role
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3074
Date of birth
January 8, 1889
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4593
Date Deceased
June 30, 1977
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6221
Also known as
Hartmann, Paul, 1889-
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6619
Also known as
Hartman, Paul
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6833
Also known as
Hartmann, Paul Wilhelm Constantin
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 1
Country(s)
Austria
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 9
Country(s)
Germany
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 21
Culture
German
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1020
Associated Region
Berlin (Germany)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1077
Associated Region
Salzburg (Austria)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1102
Associated Region
Vienna (Austria)