Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 715
Name
Li Zhaolin
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3106
Date of birth
November 2, 1910
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4625
Date Deceased
March 9, 1946
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6323
Also known as
Li, Zhaolin, 1910-1946
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 3
Country(s)
China
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 13
Culture
Chinese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1027
Associated Region
China