Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 741
Name
Bergner, Elisabeth
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2971
Date of birth
August 27, 1897
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4492
Date Deceased
May 12, 1986
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6111
Also known as
Bergner, Elisabeth, 1897-1986
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6589
Also known as
Czinner, Elisabeth
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 9
Country(s)
Germany
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1020
Associated Region
Berlin (Germany)