Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 761
Name
Pashkovsky, Donat
Notes
After October revolution participated in management of the Theatre
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 473
Date of birth
1879 - 1879
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 474
Date Deceased
January 1, 1930 - December 31, 1939
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6413
Also known as
Pashkovsky, Nikolai
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1084
Associated Region
Soviet Union (historic name)