Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 871
Name
Wallmann, Margarete
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2937
Date of birth
July 22, 1904
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4458
Date Deceased
1992
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6531
Also known as
Wallmann, Margarethe, 1904-1992
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6788
Also known as
Wallman, Margaret
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6943
Also known as
Wallman, Margherita
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7048
Also known as
Wallman, Margarita
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7124
Also known as
Wallmann, Margarita
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7175
Also known as
Wallmann, Margherita
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 1
Country(s)
Austria
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1077
Associated Region
Salzburg (Austria)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1102
Associated Region
Vienna (Austria)