Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 882
Name
Shebalin, Vissarion
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 654
Date of birth
June 11, 1902
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 655
Date Deceased
May 28, 1963
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6470
Also known as
Shebalin, Vissarion IAkovlevich, 1902-1963
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6737
Also known as
Schebalin, W.
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6813
Also known as
Chebaline, W.
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7022
Also known as
Shebalin, Vissarion Yakovlevitch
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7058
Also known as
Chebaline, Vissarion Yakovlevitch
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7161
Also known as
Schebalin, Wissarion Jakowlewitsch
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)