Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 963
Name
Hollaender, Friedrich
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3026
Date of birth
1892 - 1896
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4547
Date Deceased
January 18, 1976
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6235
Also known as
Hollander, Frederick (alternate spelling)
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6628
Also known as
Holländer, Friedrich (alternate spelling)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1020
Associated Region
Berlin (Germany)