Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 976
Name
Faiko, Alexei
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 805
Date of birth
1893 - 1893
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4130
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6168
Also known as
Faiko, Aleksei, 1893-
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6600
Also known as
Faiko, Aleksei Mikhailovich
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)