Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 981
Name
Akulshin, Rodion
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 852
Date of birth
1896
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4131
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6091
Also known as
Akul'shin, Rodion, 1896-
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6569
Also known as
Berezov, Rodion
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6804
Also known as
Berezov, Rodion Mikhailovich
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)