Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000031
Name
Kanze Hisao
Notes
first son of Kanze Tetsunojou VII
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002766
Date of birth
November 12, 1925
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004604
Date Deceased
1978 - 1978
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6274
Also known as
Kanze Kiyohisa
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1095
Associated Region
Tokyo (Japan)