Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000044
Name
Umewaka Manzaburō
Notes
first son of Umewaka Minoru I
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002761
Date of birth
November 21, 1868
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004609
Date Deceased
June 29, 1946
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7662
Also known as
Umewaka Manzaburou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese