Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000086
Name
Kongō Hisanori
Notes
First son of Kongou Iwao.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000152
Date of birth
June 24, 1951
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004790
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6301
Also known as
Kongoo Hisanori
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7578
Also known as
Kongo Hisanori
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7579
Also known as
Kongou Hisanori
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)