Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000093
Name
Konparu Kinz┼Ź
Notes
Second son of Konparu Mitsutaro
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000127
Date of birth
January 2, 1925
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004786
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6296
Also known as
Komparu Kinzou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1088
Associated Region
Suginami-ku (Tokyo, Japan)