Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000214
Name
Wakebayashi KĊichi
Notes
First son of Wakebayashi Yasuzou
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000225
Date of birth
April 29, 1934
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004766
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7733
Also known as
Wakebayashi Kouichi
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese