Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000226
Name
Ueda Ryƫnosuke
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000088
Date of birth
November 19, 1936
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004762
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7637
Also known as
Ueda Ryuunosuke
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1012
Associated Region
Akashi-shi (Hyogo-ken, Japan)