Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000245
Name
Mitsuda Yƍichi
Notes
First son of Takemura Keinosuke
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000205
Date of birth
July 31, 1934
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004746
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7634
Also known as
Mitsuda Youichi
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1105
Associated Region
Yawata-shi (Kyoto, Japan)