Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000911
Name
Webber, Andrew Lloyd
Notes
Producer, Writer, Arranger, Composer, Orchestrator
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010857
Date of birth
March 22, 1948
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010858
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010859
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7297
Also known as
Webber, Sir Andrew Lloyd
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 17
Culture
English