Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000912
Name
Gunton, Bob
Notes
Performer
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010861
Date of birth
November 15, 1945
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010862
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010863
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7298
Also known as
Gunton, Robert Patrick Jr.
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States